Class Timetables

Monday

Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 1 Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 2
16:1516:45ISTD Tap Primary
16:4517:15ISTD Mod Primary
17:1518:00ISTD Tap Grade 617:1518:00RAD Pre Primary
18:0018:45ISTD Tap Intermed.18:0018:45ISTD Tap Grade 2
18:4519:30ISTD Mod Inter Found18:4520:30ISTD Mod Grade 2
19:3020:15Pointe Intermediate19:3020:15Advanced Pointe
20:1521:00RAD Adv Foundation20:1521:00RAD Inter Foundation

Tuesday

Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 1 Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 2
17:0017:45RAD Ballet Grade 617:0017:45
17:4518:30RAD Ballet Grade 717:4518:30RAD Ballet Grade 5
18:3019:15RAD Ballet Grade 818:3019:15ISTD Modern Advanced 1
19:1520:15RAD Intermediate 19:1520:15Adult Beginners Ballet
20:1521:00Adult Advanced Tap20:1521:00Adult Beginners Tap

Wednesday

Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 1 Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 2
10:0011:00Over 60's Ballet
17:1518:00RAD Ballet Primary 17:1518:00ISTD Tap Grade 3
18:0018:45RAD Ballet Grade 118:0018:30ISTD Tap Grade 1
18:4519:30RAD Ballet Grade 218:3019:00ISTD Mod Grade 1
19:3020:15RAD Ballet Grade 319:0019:45Beginners Pointe
20:1521:00RAD Ballet Grade 420:0021:00Adult Zumba

Thursday

Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 1 Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 2
17:0017:45ISTD Tap Grade 417:0017:45
17:4518:30ISTD Modern Grade 517:4518:15
18:3019:15ISTD Tap Grade 518:1518:45
19:1520:00ISTD Modern Grade 618:4519:45
20:0020:4519:4520:30

Saturday

Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 1 Start TimeEnd TimeStudio 2
09:0009:45FreeWork Junior 109:0009:45FreeWork PrePrimary 1
09:4510:30FreeWork Primary 1 09:4510:30Jazz Beginners Class 1
10:3011:15FreeWork Primary 2A 10:3011:15ISTD Modern Grade 3
11:1512:00FreeWork Primary 2B 11:1512:00Jazz Beginners Class 2
12:0012:45FreeWork Junior 2 12:0012:45ISTD Modern Grade 4
12:4513:30FreeWork Junior 312:4513:30Jazz Junior Class 1
13:3014:15FreeWork Senior 113:3014:15ISTD Modern Inter
14:1515:00FreeWork Senior 2a14:1515:00ISTD Modern Advanced 1
14:1515:00FreeWork Senior 2b15:0015:45FreeWork Sub Prefects
15:0015:45Jazz Senior Class 115:4516:30Jazz Senior Class 2
15:4517:00FreeWork Prefects
Start TimeEnd TimeSt Wilfrid's Hall
12:0012:45Limbering Class
12:4513:30